Alamo Revolution Honors
2016
San Antonio Labor Day Cup
Champion (98B)
Austin Pre Labor Day Cup
Finalist (98B)
South Texas State Cup
Champion (98B Blue)
Adidas Memorial Tournament
Champion (98B White)
2015
San Diego Surf Cup
Champion (98B Blue)
State Playoffs
Final Four (98B Blue)
Dallas Sport Source Showcase
Champion (98B Blue)
Fall Shootout Tournament
Champion (98B White)
ACYSO Labor Day Tournament
Finalist (99B)
WDS2 District Playoffs
Champion (99B)
Super 2 State Playoffs
3rd place (99B)
2014
State Classic League
Champion (98B Blue)
WDDOA South Texas State Cup
Champion (98B Blue)
Denver Cup (Colorado)
Champion (98B Blue)
Plano Labor Day XXXIV
Champion (98B Blue)
Copa Rayados
Champion (98B Blue)
Copa IME Internacional
Champion (98B Blue)
Scorpions Cup
Champion (98B White)
ACYSO Labor Day Tournament
Champion (99B)
2013
WDDOA State Classic Qualifier
Champion (98B Blue)
WDDOA D1 Fall Season
Champion (98B Blue)
Copa Rayados Internacional
 
Silver Bracket Finalist (98B Blue)
Austin Texans Fall
Champion (98B Blue)
National Cup West
Champion (98B Blue)
State Finals
 
4th place (98B Blue)
2012
WDDOA State Classic Qualifier
Playoffs (98B Blue)
WDS2 Western District Fall Season
Playoffs (98B White)
WDDOA D1 Fall Season
Champion (98B Blue)
WDS2 Fall Season
1st place (98B White)
ACYSO Labor Day Tournament
Finalist (98B White)
Memorial Day Cup Austin
Finalist (98B Blue)
2011
National Cup
Qualified
3v3 AHFSH Fire Tournament
Champion
Boerne 6v6 Dawgdayz Tournament
Champion
WDDOA D1 Spring Season
Playoffs
United in Hope Tournament
Champion
Northwood Indoor league
Champion
2010
WDDOA D1 Fall Season
1st place
Premier Fall Shootout
Finalist
Texas Heat Wave Classic
Finalist
WDS2 Western District Spring Season
Playoffs
Quick Sand Cup
Champion
Alamo Indoor League
Champion
Kings of Courts
Champion
2009
WDS2 Western District Fall Season
Playoffs
S1 Indoor League
Finalist
2008
WDS2 Western District Fall Season
Playoffs
Aztec Indoor League
Champion
Memorial Day Cup
Finalist
State Finals D2
4th place
South Texas Cup
District Champion
AAYSA D2 Spring Season
2nd place
Independent League
Champion
President's Day Cup
Champion
2007
Premier Fall Shootout
Finalist
AAYSA D2 Fall Season
7th place *
St. Ann Tournament
Finalist *
* as FC United.